Traders-Business.com - marketplace of exporters and importers Contact with us Trade offers catalog Trade companies catalog Join free today Help
CONTACT US OFFERS CATALOG COMPANIES CATALOG JOIN FREE TODAY HELP
Global Importers and Exporters Network  


Popular searches: phone fabric food phone card yarn fish permanent comedo comedo extractors fish meal

Home » Companies Catalog » hongkong yejian technology Co.,Ltd
Member's Login
E-mail
Password
» Join Free Today
» Forgot Password
 
New Offers
[Sell] 4-((2s)-2-methylbutyl)phenyl 4-pentylben
[Sell] 7cb liquid crystals intermediate
[Sell] switchable smart film QYPDLC-036
[Sell] Liquid crystals (LCs) QYPDLC-8
[Sell] liquid crystal singles 5CCB
» Post New Offer
New Companies
Russian Federation LINE GAS LLC
[Russian Federation]
China JingYing
[China]
Togo FAVOUR FOOD/ GARMENTS LTD
[Togo]
India ghalibsolutionlimit ed
[India]
China Guangdong Foster Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.
[China]
» Join Free Today
Visit Our Partners
AfricaBusiness.com is the best source of news and events in Africa.

Active-Traders.com - Marketplace for buyers and sellers



Business Directory

Necklace Making



Non Premium Member
Company Name: hongkong yejian technology Co.,Ltd
Contact Person: aiwa
City: kowloon
Country: Hong Kong Hong Kong
Local Time:
E-mail: Premium Membership Required (Join Free Today)
Introduction: Yejian Technology is the leading global supplier of cisco network equipment and services that reduce the cost of network infrastructure, and is renowned for their customer service and huge supply of robust, cost-effective network device.
Products category: cisco routers, cisco switches, GBICs, GLCs, WIC NM network modules, memory & flash, cables, and network kits.
Lower price: Savings of 50-98% off manufacturers list prices, Yejian Technology is your best source for networking products.
Large real stock : We keep huge Cisco network equipment and other network equipment inventory in stock which are available for immediate delivery worldwide. Include new and refurbished cisco routers, cisco switches, GBICs, GLCs, WIC NM network modules, memory & flash, cables, and network kits.
shipping options, payment options:You can choose from a variety of shipping options, payment options.
Good customer service: Sell Quality Cisco Network Devices With 1 Year Warranty. You can rely on our excellent customer support and warranty plans.
From now on,2900+ customers from worldwide have purchased our equipment since 2002.We will persevere in our good business credit and improve our service continuously.
Please see our website:router-switch.com
Contact to hkyejian03@gmail.com
Business Type: Exporter
Areas of Interest: 1. Computers & Hardware/Network Devices

Offers From This Member (11)

[Sell] CISCO1841 router View details for: CISCO1841 router
Item No.: CISCO1841
Description: Cisco 1841 Modular Router with 2 Fast Ethernet, 2 WAN slots, 32MB Flash and 128MB DRAM.
Condition: Original New Sealed
Warranty: 1 Year
-------------------------------
Related CISCO Router 1800 Series:
CISCO1841
CISCO1841-T1 CISCO1841-ADSL CISCO1841-SEC/K9 CISCO1841-HSEC/K9
CISCO1841-T1SEC/K9
-------------------------------
Buy Router-switch? Go Router-switch.com!
==>Trusted by 5000+Worldwide Buyers
==> Huge Inventory in Stock
==>Up to 1 Year Warranty
==>Save up to 50%-98% off GPL
==>Flexible Payment & Shipment
==>100% Money Bank Guarantee
http://router-switch.com
00852-3755-6766
hkyejian03@hotmail.com
» Computers & Hardware/Computers
[Sell] sell Cisco WIC/HWIC/VIC/CARD View details for: sell Cisco WIC/HWIC/VIC/CARD
Router-switch .com
offer cisco network WIC/HWIC/VIC/CARD
Item No. : HWIC-4ESW-POE
Condition: New
Description: 4-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet (PoE)
.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
We can offer the following items:HWIC-4EMS;HWIC-4ESW-POE;HWIC-4A/S;HWIC-1GE-SFP
;WIC-1B-S/T-V3;VIC-2FXS;VIC-2FXO
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
We also have the following ORIGINAL NEW routers:1800 series;2800 series;3800 series;1700 series;2600 series;3700 series: CISCO 1841 2801 2811 2821 2851 3825 3845 HSEC / K9 SEC / K9 V / K9 VSEC / K9 bundles.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
We also have the following ORIGINAL NEW switches
WS-C2960-24TL WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L
-----------------
WS-C3560G-48PS-S WS-C3560G-48PS-E
WS-C3560G-24PS-S WS-C3560G-24PS-E
WS-C3560G-48TS-S WS-C3560G-48TS-E
WS-C3560G-24TS-S WS-C3560G-24TS-E
-----------------
WS-C3560-48PS-S WS-C3560-48PS-E
WS-C3560-24PS-S WS-C3560-24PS-E
WS-C3560-48TS-S WS-C3560-48TS-E
WS-C3560-24TS-S WS-C3560-24TS-E
-----------------
WS-C3750G-24T-S WS-C3750G-24T-E
WS-C3750G-24TS-S WS-C3750G-24TS-E
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U
WS-C3750G-24PS-S WS-C3750G-24PS-E
WS-C3750G-48TS-S WS-C3750G-48TS-E
WS-C3750G-48PS-S WS-C3750G-48PS-E
WS-C3750G-12S-S WS-C3750G-12S-E
------------------
WS-C3750-24PS-S WS-C3750-24PS-E
WS-C3750-24TS-S WS-C3750-24TS-E
WS-C3750-48PS-S WS-C3750-48PS-E
WS-C3750-48TS-S WS-C3750-48TS-E
--------------------------------------------------
website:www.router-switch.com
contact email&MSN:hkyejian03@hotmail.com
Yahoo id&skype:hkyejian03
» Computers & Hardware/Network Devices
[Sell] cisco memory flash card ---www.route-switch.com View details for: cisco memory flash card ---www.route-switch.com
hongkong yejian technology co.,ltd sell Cisco Memory & Flash:
MEM1600-16D MEM1600-8FC MEM1600-16FC MEM2600XM-32D
MEM1700-32D MEM1700-64D MEM2600XM-64D MEM2600XM-16FS
MEM-1X16D MEM-1X8F MEM2600-16D MEM2600XM-32FS
MEM2600-32D MEM2650-64D MEM2600-8FS MEM2600-16FS
MEM2650-32FS MEM3620-16D MEM-SD-NPE-64MB MEM3640-32D
MEM3660-128D MEM3600-8FS MEM-SD-NPE-128MB MEM3600-16FS
MEM3660-32FS MEM3600-8FC MEM-NPE-400-128MB MEM3600-16FC
MEM3600-20FC MEM-NPE-400-256MB MEM-NPE-400-512MB
MEM-I/O-FLC16M= MEM-I/O-FLC20M=
=======
hkyejian03@hotmail.com
» Computers & Hardware/Network Devices
[Sell] SELL cisco network switches 3960 3560 3750 3750G 3560G View details for: SELL cisco network switches 3960 3560 3750 3750G 3560G
Cisco network switch
Item No. : WS-C2960-24TT-L
Condition: New / Sealed
Description: Twenty-four Ethernet 10 / 100 ports and two 10 / 100 / 1000 TX uplinks
======
Router-switch.com also have the following ORIGINAL NEW routers:1800 series;2800 series;3800 series;1700 series;2600 series;3700 series: CISCO 1841 2801 2811 2821 2851 3825 3845 HSEC / K9 SEC / K9 V / K9 VSEC / K9 bundles.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
We also have the following ORIGINAL NEW switches
WS-C2960-24TL WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L
-----------------
WS-C3560G-48PS-S WS-C3560G-48PS-E
WS-C3560G-24PS-S WS-C3560G-24PS-E
WS-C3560G-48TS-S WS-C3560G-48TS-E
WS-C3560G-24TS-S WS-C3560G-24TS-E
-----------------
WS-C3560-48PS-S WS-C3560-48PS-E
WS-C3560-24PS-S WS-C3560-24PS-E
WS-C3560-48TS-S WS-C3560-48TS-E
WS-C3560-24TS-S WS-C3560-24TS-E
-----------------
WS-C3750G-24T-S WS-C3750G-24T-E
WS-C3750G-24TS-S WS-C3750G-24TS-E
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U
WS-C3750G-24PS-S WS-C3750G-24PS-E
WS-C3750G-48TS-S WS-C3750G-48TS-E
WS-C3750G-48PS-S WS-C3750G-48PS-E
WS-C3750G-12S-S WS-C3750G-12S-E
------------------
WS-C3750-24PS-S WS-C3750-24PS-E
WS-C3750-24TS-S WS-C3750-24TS-E
WS-C3750-48PS-S WS-C3750-48PS-E
WS-C3750-48TS-S WS-C3750-48TS-E
--------------------------------------------------
website:router-switch.com
contact email &MSN:hkyejian03@hotmail.com
Yahoo id&skype:hkyejian03
» Computers & Hardware/Network Devices
[Sell] SELL Cable/Memory/GBIC SFP/cisco related View details for: SELL Cable/Memory/GBIC SFP/cisco related
router-switch.com can offer CISCO network parts: Including WIC,NM,GBIC.SFP, as well as OEM cable/memory/GBIC SFP.
website:htp://router-switch.com
contact email&MSN:hkyejian03@hotmail.com
skype&yahoo id:hkyejian03
» Computers & Hardware/Network Devices
[Sell] router-switch.com sell cisco fiber patches View details for: router-switch.com sell cisco fiber patches
hongkong yejian technology co.,ltd sell the following Fibers & Cables:
http://router-switch.com
00852-3755-6766
hkyejian03@hotmail.com
------------------
Fibers:
SC-SC-1METER SC-SC-3METER SC-SC-5METER SC-SC-10METER
SC-ST-1METER SC-ST-3METER SC-ST-5METER SC-ST-10METER
ST-ST-1METER ST-ST-3METER ST-ST-5METER ST-ST-10METER
LC-LC-1METER LC-LC-3METER LC-LC-5METER LC-LC-10ME
TER
SC-LC-1METER SC-LC-3METER SC-LC-5METER SC-LC-10METER
ST-LC-1METER ST-LC-3METER ST-LC-5METER ST-LC-10METER
------------------
MTRJ--MTRJ-1METER MTRJ--MTRJ-3METER MTRJ--MTRJ-5METER MTRJ-MTRJ-10METER
SC--MT-RJ-1METER SC--MT-RJ-3METER SC--MT-RJ-5METER SC--MT-RJ-10METER
ST--MT-RJ-1METER ST--MT-RJ-3METER ST--MT-RJ-5METER ST--MT-RJ-10METER
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cables & Accessories:
CAB-V35MT CAB-V35FC CAB-SS-V35MT CAB-SS-V35FC
CAB-232MT CAB-232FC CAB-SS-232MT CAB-SS-232FC
CAB-449MT CAB-449FC CAB-SS-449MT CAB-SS-449FC
CAB-X21MT CAB-X21FC CAB-SS-X21MT CAB-SS-X21FC
CAB-530MT CAB-SS-530MT
=======
» Computers & Hardware/Network Devices
[Sell] Sell Cisco cards,switch,router View details for: Sell Cisco cards,switch,router
We (Router-Switch.com) sell all kinds of Cisco Equipments,
as Cisco router ,Cisco switch,Cisco IP Phone ,Network module,
firewall ,WIC ,HWIC,VIC Card, Cables,firber patches,etc.
http://router-switch.com
00852-375-6766
hkyejian03@hotmail.com
» Computers & Hardware/Network Devices
[Sell] Cisco IP Phone Cp7911G VOIP View details for: Cisco IP Phone Cp7911G VOIP
VOIP , Cisco IP Phone , such as CP-7960G CP-7911G
we have sorts of Cisco VOIP , Cisco IP Phone , such as CP-7960G CP-7911G . And we also have some other wireless router , IP router .
For more information , welcome to
router-switch.com
» Computers & Hardware/Network Devices
[Sell] cisco networking routers 2811 1841 2801 3845 View details for: cisco networking routers 2811 1841 2801 3845
Cisco network router
Part No. : CISCO 2811
Condition: New / Sealed
Description: Cisco network 2811 Integrated Services Router w / AC PWR, 2FE, 4HWICs, 2PVDMs, 1NME, 2AIMS, 64F / 256D
We also have the following ORIGINAL NEW routers:1800 series;2800 series;3800 series;1700 series;2600 series;3700 series: CISCO 1841 2801 2811 2821 2851 3825 3845 HSEC / K9 SEC / K9 V / K9 VSEC / K9 bundles.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
We also have the following ORIGINAL NEW switches
WS-C2960-24TL WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L
-----------------
WS-C3560G-48PS-S WS-C3560G-48PS-E
WS-C3560G-24PS-S WS-C3560G-24PS-E
WS-C3560G-48TS-S WS-C3560G-48TS-E
WS-C3560G-24TS-S WS-C3560G-24TS-E
-----------------
WS-C3560-48PS-S WS-C3560-48PS-E
WS-C3560-24PS-S WS-C3560-24PS-E
WS-C3560-48TS-S WS-C3560-48TS-E
WS-C3560-24TS-S WS-C3560-24TS-E
-----------------
WS-C3750G-24T-S WS-C3750G-24T-E
WS-C3750G-24TS-S WS-C3750G-24TS-E
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U
WS-C3750G-24PS-S WS-C3750G-24PS-E
WS-C3750G-48TS-S WS-C3750G-48TS-E
WS-C3750G-48PS-S WS-C3750G-48PS-E
WS-C3750G-12S-S WS-C3750G-12S-E
------------------
WS-C3750-24PS-S WS-C3750-24PS-E
WS-C3750-24TS-S WS-C3750-24TS-E
WS-C3750-48PS-S WS-C3750-48PS-E
WS-C3750-48TS-S WS-C3750-48TS-E
--------------------------------------------------
website:http://router-switch.com
contact email&MSN:hkyejian03@gmail.com
Yahoo id&skype:hkyejian03
» Computers & Hardware/Network Devices
[Sell] cisco router cisco switch router-switch.com(GLC-SX-MM,GLC-LH-SM) View details for: cisco router cisco switch router-switch.com(GLC-SX-MM,GLC-LH-SM)
cisco GLC: router-switch.com(GLC-SX-MM,GLC-LH-SM)/cisco network device.
(Hongkong yejian technology Co.,ltd)
Business: Cisco router, Cisco switch, GBICs, GLCs, WIC,NM, Cables, Flash, Module,Fiber patch.

All cisco network products are original new sealed!
Save up to 50-98 Percents off
Large quantity in stock
Up to 1 year warranty
six years specilized experience
-------------
Card:wic-1t,wic-2t,HWIC-4EMS,HWIC-4ESW-POE,HWIC-4A/S,HWIC-1GE-SFP,WIC-1B-S/T-V3,VIC-2FXS,VIC-2FXO
-----------
Router:1800,2800,3800,1700,2600, CISCO1841, cisco 2801, cisco 2811, cisco 2821, cisco 2851,cisco 3845, HSEC / K9 SEC / K9 V / K9 VSEC / K9 bundles.
-------------------
Switch:WS-C2960-24TT-L WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L
More products is not list here, please fell free contact hkyejian03 AT hotmail DOT com
www.yejian.com.hk
» Computers & Hardware/Other
[Sell] cisco network module / network card /GLC: router-switch.com(GLC-SX-MM,GLC-LH-SM) View details for: cisco network module / network card /GLC: router-switch.com(GLC-SX-MM,GLC-LH-SM)
cisco GLC: router-switch.com(GLC-SX-MM,GLC-LH-SM)/cisco network device.
(Hongkong yejian technology Co.,ltd)
Business: Cisco router, Cisco switch, GBICs, GLCs, WIC,NM, Cables, Flash, Module,Fiber patch.

All cisco network products are original new sealed!
Save up to 50-98 Percents off
Large quantity in stock
Up to 1 year warranty
six years specilized experience
-------------
Card:wic-1t,wic-2t,HWIC-4EMS,HWIC-4ESW-POE,HWIC-4A/S,HWIC-1GE-SFP,WIC-1B-S/T-V3,VIC-2FXS,VIC-2FXO
-----------
Router:1800,2800,3800,1700,2600, CISCO1841, cisco 2801, cisco 2811, cisco 2821, cisco 2851,cisco 3845, HSEC / K9 SEC / K9 V / K9 VSEC / K9 bundles.
-------------------
Switch:WS-C2960-24TT-L WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L
More products is not list here, please fell free contact hkyejian03 AT hotmail DOT com
www.yejian.com.hk
» Computers & Hardware/Network Devices
1 - 11 of 11, Total 1 Pages

» Join Free Today

  Pages: 1   


 

Home | Advertise With Us | Contact Us | Privacy | Terms Of Use | Links
© 2001-2019 Traders-Business.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Visit our partners: Marketplace for buyers and sellers  | International trade offers and trade leads directory  | Online trade database of manufacturers, exporters, importers and suppliers  | International trade directory of exporters, importers, manufacturers and suppliers